Lietuvos moksleivių XV fizikos čempionatas
9 klasė
Pavardė,
vardas
|
Miestas
|
Mokykla
|
Mokytojas
|
Vieta
|
Radzvilavičius
Arūnas
|
Elektrėnai
|
"Versmės"
gim.
|
V. Minkevičienė
|
I
|
Iljušenko
Pavelas
|
Visaginas
|
Gerosios Vilties
vid. m-kla
|
S.
Orlovskaja
|
I
|
Krasauskas
Lukas
|
Vilnius
|
VTGTM licėjus
|
D. Aleksienė
|
I
|
Gelžinis
Andrius
|
Vilnius
|
S. Nėries
gim.
|
J.
Totoraitis
|
II
|
Mazeliauskas
Aleksas
|
Mažeikiai
|
Gabijos
gim.
|
G. Meinorienė
|
II
|
Rutkauskas
Marius
|
Panevėžys
|
V. Žemkalnio
gim.
|
I. Tvarijonienė
|
II
|
Budzinskas
Paulius
|
Pasvalys
|
P. Vileišio
gim.
|
V. Rimša
|
II
|
Ulevičius
Tomas
|
Biržai
|
"Aušros"
vid. m-kla
|
G. Girdžius
|
II
|
Jasinskas
Rimvydas
|
Utena
|
A. Šapokos
gim.
|
D. Datkūnas
|
III
|
Kvedaraitė Eglė
|
Panevėžys
|
V. Žemkalnio
gim.
|
I. Tvarijonienė
|
III
|
Nevas Tomas
|
Gargždai
|
"Kranto"
vid. m-kla
|
E.
Sakalauskas
|
III
|
Gončiauskaitė
Vaida
|
Kėdainiai
|
"Atžalyno"
vid. m-kla
|
|
III
|
Jankantas
Donatas
|
Tauragė
|
"Versmės"
gim.
|
A. Jukna
|
III
|
Songaila Ramūnas
|
Mažeikiai
|
Gabijos
gim.
|
G. Meinorienė
|
III
|
Šlaustas
Valentas
|
Kaunas
|
"Saulės"
gim.
|
|
III
|
10 klasė
Pavardė,
vardas
|
Miestas
|
Mokykla
|
Mokytojas
|
Vieta
|
Zemleris
Vidmantas
|
Pasvalys
|
P. Vileišio
gim.
|
D. Kontenienė
|
I
|
Gruslys Audrūnas
|
Vilnius
|
VTGTM licėjus
|
V.
Kudzmanas
|
I
|
Štikonas
Andrius
|
Vilnius
|
VTGTM licėjus
|
V.
Kudzmanas
|
I
|
Gaidamauskas
Erikas
|
Vilnius
|
Žirmūnų
gim.
|
A. Lozdienė
|
I
|
Ardickas
Daumilas
|
Vilnius
|
VTGTM licėjus
|
V.
Kudzmanas
|
I
|
Umbrasas Rytis
|
Vilnius
|
VTGTM licėjus
|
V.
Kudzmanas
|
II
|
Zaleskas Vladas
|
Kaunas
|
"Rasos"
gim.
|
A.
Sakalauskas
|
II
|
Kiškis Juris
|
Vilnius
|
VTGTM licėjus
|
V.
Kudzmanas
|
II
|
Uosis Karolis
|
Kretinga
|
J. Pabrėžos
gim.
|
K. Garška
|
III
|
Šutovas
Grigorijus
|
Vilnius
|
VTGTM licėjus
|
V.
Kudzmanas
|
III
|
Gėgžna
Vilmantas
|
Jonava
|
Senamiesčio
gim.
|
|
III
|
Rudzevičius
Mindaugas
|
Kybartai
|
K. Donelaičio
vid. m-kla
|
|
III
|
Jefimec Andrej
|
Visaginas
|
Gerosios Vilties
vid. m-kla
|
|
III
|
Astrauskas
Rokas
|
Vilnius
|
VTGTM licėjus
|
V.
Kudzmanas
|
III
|
11 klasė
Pavardė,
vardas
|
Miestas
|
Mokykla
|
Mokytojas
|
Vieta
|
Chmeliovas
Jevgenijus
|
Vilnius
|
"Ateities"
vid. m-kla
|
|
I
|
Zubovas
Kastytis
|
Vilnius
|
Jėzuitų
gim.
|
S. Traigienė
|
I
|
Staškauskas
Edgaras
|
Marijampolė
|
Marijonų
vid. m-kla
|
Z. Astrauskienė
|
I
|
Jeskevič
Maksim
|
Visaginas
|
Gerosios Vilties
vid. m-kla
|
S.
Orlovskaja
|
I
|
Varanavičius
Tadas
|
Kaunas
|
KTU gim.
|
A. Repčienė
|
I
|
Jaglinska
Donata
|
Širvintos
|
L. Stuokos-Gucevičiaus
vid. m-kla
|
S. Vaškūnienė
|
II
|
Lukoševičiūtė
Simona
|
Panevėžys
|
J. Balčikonio
gim.
|
A.
Lipskis
|
II
|
Rudis Giedrius
|
Vilnius
|
Radvilų
vid. m-kla
|
K. Viskantienė
|
II
|
Kilmanas
Marijus
|
Kaunas
|
KTU gim.
|
|
II
|
Stočkus
Vytautas
|
Šiauliai
|
Aukštabalio
vid. m-kla
|
O. Girjotienė
|
II
|
Surin Stanislav
|
Visaginas
|
"Atgimimo"
gim.
|
L.
Kronova
|
II
|
Bičkus
Vaidotas
|
Joniškis
|
"Aušros"
gim.
|
G.
Poliakas
|
II
|
Vertelytė
Greta
|
Šiauliai
|
S. Šalkauskio
vid. m-kla
|
S.
Pelanskis
|
II
|
Urbanavičius
Gytis
|
Vilnius
|
Karoliniškių
gim.
|
A.
Rimeika
|
II
|
Masiukaitė
Edita
|
Širvintos
|
"Atžalyno"
vid. m-kla
|
V.
Jablonskas
|
III
|
Varnelis
Edgaras
|
Vilnius
|
VTGTM licėjus
|
E.
Rudminas
|
III
|
Iešmantavičius
Vytautas
|
Kybartai
|
K. Donelaičio
vid. m-kla
|
A. Žakienė
|
III
|
Servaitė Laima
|
Šiauliai
|
Didždvario
gim.
|
E.
Adomaitis
|
III
|
12 klasė
Pavardė,
vardas
|
Miestas
|
Mokykla
|
Mokytojas
|
Vieta
|
Majus Donatas
|
Plungė
|
"Saulės"
gim.
|
A. Lukavičius
|
Čempionas
|
Adamonis Juozas
|
Vilnius
|
Žirmūnų
gim.
|
|
I
|
Ivanovas
Maksimas
|
Vilnius
|
"Juventos"
gim.
|
|
I
|
Balčiūnas
Edmundas
|
Vilnius
|
VTGTM licėjus
|
|
II
|
Galvelis
Raimondas
|
Panevėžys
|
J. Balčikonio
gim.
|
J. Jurevičiūtė
|
II
|
Juozapaitytė
Virginija
|
Šiauliai
|
S. Šalkauskio
vid. m-kla
|
S.
Pelanskis
|
II
|
Daugėla Ignas
|
Vilnius
|
Žirmūnų
gim.
|
D. Usorytė
|
II
|
Petkus Egidijus
|
Kretinga
|
J. Pabrėžos
gim.
|
|
II
|
Klimantavičius
Marius
|
Vilnius
|
VTGTM licėjus
|
D.
Aleksienė
|
II
|
Galinis
Justinas
|
Elektrėnai
|
"Versmės"
gim.
|
V.
Minkevičienė
|
II
|
Krasauskas
Andrius
|
Vilnius
|
VTGTM licėjus
|
D.
Aleksienė
|
II
|
Butkus Vygantas
|
Šiauliai
|
Didždvario
gim.
|
E.
Adomaitis
|
II
|
Mušauskas
Rytis
|
Telšiai
|
Žemaitės
gim.
|
Z. Žalienė
|
III
|
Dundulis
Martynas
|
Šiauliai
|
"Romuvos"
vid. m-kla
|
L.
Senkuvienė
|
III
|
Slivskis
Aurelijus
|
Plungė
|
"Saulės"
gim.
|
A. Lukavičius
|
III
|
|